Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Non-Dairy Ice Cream, Coconut Almond Fudge Chip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ALMONDS, GROUND ALMONDS, COCONUT, COCOA, PEA PROTEIN, SUNFLOWER & SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS STATEMENT: ALMONDS, SOY.

Check Non-Dairy Ice Cream, Coconut Almond Fudge Chip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-Dairy Ice Cream, Coconut Almond Fudge Chip is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Non-Dairy Ice Cream, Coconut Almond Fudge Chip | Spoonful