No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Non-Dairy Ice Cream, Coconut Almond Fudge Chip Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ALMONDS, GROUND ALMONDS, COCONUT, COCOA, PEA PROTEIN, SUNFLOWER & SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS STATEMENT: ALMONDS, SOY.

Check Non-Dairy Ice Cream, Coconut Almond Fudge Chip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-Dairy Ice Cream, Coconut Almond Fudge Chip is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Non-Dairy Ice Cream, Coconut Almond Fudge Chip | Spoonful