Is NONFAT DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CELLULOSE GEL, EGG YOLKS*, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, CELLULOSE GUM, SPICE, PAPRIKA, L-CYSTEINE, DRIED GARLIC, YELLOW 6, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1, WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AS PRESERVATIVES

Check NONFAT DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep