Is Northern Greens Organic Liquid Chili Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI*, SPIRIT VINEGAR*, WATER, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Northern Greens Organic Liquid Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northern Greens Organic Liquid Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


