Is Northern Greens Organic Liquid Chili Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI*, SPIRIT VINEGAR*, WATER, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Northern Greens Organic Liquid Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling