Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Northern Monk Rhubarb & Custard Pale Ale 4X440ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley (Gluten), Oats (Gluten), Rhubarb Juice, Vanilla, Rhubarb Essence, Custard Essence, Yeast

Check Northern Monk Rhubarb & Custard Pale Ale 4X440ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Northern Monk Rhubarb & Custard Pale Ale 4X440ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking