Is Northgate Market Hot Traditional Habanero Salsa, Hot Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, TOMATILLO, JALAPENO, HABANERO, SALT, GARLIC, GROUND ONION, CORIANDER.
Check Northgate Market Hot Traditional Habanero Salsa, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northgate Market Hot Traditional Habanero Salsa, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce, 12.5 fl oz
Tapatio Hot Sauce Salsa Picante Bottle - 10 Fl. Oz.
Valentina Hot Sauce Salsa Picante Bottle - 34 Oz
Elyucateco Green Salsa Picante de Chile Habanero Hot Sauce, 4 oz
Freshness Guaranteed Traditional Rotisserie, Whole, 36 oz, 19g of Protein per 3oz serving (Hot)
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


