Is Northgate Market Hot Traditional Tomatillo Salsa Casera, Hot Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLO MILPERO, CHILE DE ARBOL, SALT, GARLIC, GROUND ONION, CORIANDER.
Check Northgate Market Hot Traditional Tomatillo Salsa Casera, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northgate Market Hot Traditional Tomatillo Salsa Casera, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


