Is Northgate Market Medium Avocado Salsa, Medium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO PULP (AVOCADO, SALT, ERYTHORBIC ACID, AND OR ASCORBIC ACID (MAINTAINS NATURAL COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID), TOMATILLO, JALAPENO, GARLIC, SALT, VINEGAR, HABANERO, LEEK, CILANTRO.

Check Northgate Market Medium Avocado Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking