Is Northgate Market Medium Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Molcajete Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLO, JALAPENO, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, CORIANDER.
Check Northgate Market Medium Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Molcajete Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northgate Market Medium Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Molcajete Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Jar
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


