Is Northgate Market Medium Salsa Ranchera, Medium Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, JALAPENO, SALT, GARLIC, GROUND ONION, CORIANDER.

Check Northgate Market Medium Salsa Ranchera, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Peanut Free? Northgate Market Medium Salsa Ranchera, Medium | Spoonful