Is Northgate Market Medium Salsa Ranchera Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Salsa Ranchera Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, JALAPENO, SALT, GARLIC, GROUND ONION, CORIANDER.

Check Northgate Market Medium Salsa Ranchera Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Salsa Ranchera against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Northgate Market Medium Salsa Ranchera Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Salsa Ranchera | Spoonful