Is Northgate Market Medium Salsa Ranchera Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Salsa Ranchera Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, JALAPENO, SALT, GARLIC, GROUND ONION, CORIANDER.
Check Northgate Market Medium Salsa Ranchera Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Salsa Ranchera against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northgate Market Medium Salsa Ranchera Molcajete Style Salsa, Medium Salsa Ranchera in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


