Is Northgate Market Mild Salsa Verde Traditional Mexican Green Salsa, Salsa Verde Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO, JALAPENO, CILANTRO, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, CORIANDER.

Check Northgate Market Mild Salsa Verde Traditional Mexican Green Salsa, Salsa Verde against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking
Soy Free? Northgate Market Mild Salsa Verde Traditional Mexican Green Salsa, Salsa Verde | Spoonful