Is Northgate Market Mild Traditional Mexican Green Salsa Verde, Mild Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO. JALAPENO. CILANTRO. SALT. GARLIC, ONION. CORIANDER

Check Northgate Market Mild Traditional Mexican Green Salsa Verde, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking
Oat Free? Northgate Market Mild Traditional Mexican Green Salsa Verde, Mild | Spoonful