Is NORTHWEST BERRY BLEND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, MARION BLACKBERRIES AND RED RASPBERRIES.
Check NORTHWEST BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NORTHWEST BERRY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
About this product
Fruit · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


