Is NORTHWEST BERRY BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, MARION BLACKBERRIES AND RED RASPBERRIES.

Check NORTHWEST BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping