Is Not a Branded Item Mild Large Guacamole Blender, Mild Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUACAMOLE (HASS AVOCADOS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC), MILD PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, ONION, POBLANO PEPPER, LIME JUICE RECONSTITUTED (FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (AS PRESERVATIVES)), SALT, CILANTRO)
Check Not a Branded Item Mild Large Guacamole Blender, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Mild Large Guacamole Blender, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
MildGarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


