Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nozeco Sparkling Rosé Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-Alcoholised Wine (EU), Sugar, Carbon Dioxyde, Natural Flavourings, Acidifier: Citric Acid, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate & Potassium Bisulfite (Sulphites), Colour: Anthocyanins

Check Nozeco Sparkling Rosé against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Nozeco Sparkling Rosé | Spoonful