Is NSFW Fortune Cookies: Inappropriate Edition (Insulting Content) Gift Box (20 Count) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, And Folic Acid), Sugar Water, Eggs, Coconut Oil, Artificial Flavoring
Check NSFW Fortune Cookies: Inappropriate Edition (Insulting Content) Gift Box (20 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NSFW Fortune Cookies: Inappropriate Edition (Insulting Content) Gift Box (20 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
NSFW Fortune Cookies: Inappropriate Edition (Insulting Content) Gift Box (20 Count) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


