Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NUCCIO'S, INFUSED OLIVE OIL, GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SPICES, RED PEPPER FLAKES

Check NUCCIO'S, INFUSED OLIVE OIL, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? NUCCIO'S, INFUSED OLIVE OIL, GARLIC | Spoonful