Is NUEVA COSECHA, TOMATO SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, SWEET RED AND GREEN PEPPER, SALT, CORN STARCH AS THICKENER, ONION, VEGETABLES SAUCE, SOY OIL, CILANTRO, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE AS FLAVOR ENHANCER, SPICES )CUMIN, PEPPER, CURRY) , CITRIC ACID AS AN ACIDULANT, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO.
Check NUEVA COSECHA, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUEVA COSECHA, TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


