Is NuGrape Soda, Grape Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Gum Arabic, Fd&c Red 40, Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Blue 1
Check NuGrape Soda, Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuGrape Soda, Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NuGrape Soda, Grape is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


