Is Nuii Caramel White Chocolate & Pecan Ice Cream 3 Pack 270Ml Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk , Sugar, Cream ( Milk ) (13.5%), Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter¹, Whole Milk Powder, Roasted Texan Pecan Nut Pieces (4.5%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Water, Caramelised Sugar (0.9%), Caramel Powder (0.45%) (Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder), Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Lecithins ( Soya ), E476), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Butter Oil ( Milk ), Sweetened Condensed Milk , Salt (0.16%), Modified Maize Starch, Carrot Concentrate, Vanilla Extract, Malt Extract ( Barley , Wheat ), Gelling Agents (Pectins, Xanthan Gum), Flavourings, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Nuii Caramel White Chocolate & Pecan Ice Cream 3 Pack 270Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuii Caramel White Chocolate & Pecan Ice Cream 3 Pack 270Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Where to buy
Nuii Caramel White Chocolate & Pecan Ice Cream 3 Pack 270Ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


