Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nurofen 200mg Tablets 16 Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet contains: Ibuprofen 200mg and about 12.7mg of Sodium, Also contains Sucrose, See leaflet for full list

Check Nurofen 200mg Tablets 16 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nurofen 200mg Tablets 16 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown

Oat Free? Nurofen 200mg Tablets 16 Tablets | Spoonful