Is Nurofen 8Hr Pain Relief 200mg Soft Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Capsule contains Ibuprofen 200mg, Also contains Sorbitol (E420)
Check Nurofen 8Hr Pain Relief 200mg Soft Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nurofen 8Hr Pain Relief 200mg Soft Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nurofen 8Hr Pain Relief 200mg Soft Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Soft Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Medical Use


