Is Nurofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Caplet contains: Ibuprofen 200mg and about 12.7mg of Sodium, Also contains Sucrose, See leaflet for full list
Check Nurofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nurofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nurofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


