Is NurturMe Power Blends Super Immunity, Organic, Beet + Apple + Pumpkin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple, Organic Pumpkin, Organic Beet, Organic Apple Concentrate, Citric Acid
Check NurturMe Power Blends Super Immunity, Organic, Beet + Apple + Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NurturMe Power Blends Super Immunity, Organic, Beet + Apple + Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
NurturMe Power Blends Super Immunity, Organic, Beet + Apple + Pumpkin is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


