Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutella Hazelnut & Chocolate Spread 1kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts (13%), Skimmed Milk Powder (8.7%), Fat-Reduced Cocoa (7.4%), Emulsifier: Lecithins ( Soya ), Vanillin

Check Nutella Hazelnut & Chocolate Spread 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutella Hazelnut & Chocolate Spread 1kg is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? Nutella Hazelnut & Chocolate Spread 1kg | Spoonful