Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutella Plus Cocoa Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread 350G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder (18.3%), Fat-Reduced Cocoa (15%), Hazelnuts (13%), Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin

Check Nutella Plus Cocoa Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread 350G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutella Plus Cocoa Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread 350G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Nutella Plus Cocoa Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread 350G | Spoonful