Is Nutmeg Baby Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Talc, Parfum, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Chamomilla Recutita Flower Extract, Made to a vegan formulation in an area that uses non-vegan ingredients
Check Nutmeg Baby Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutmeg Baby Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutmeg Baby Powder is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


