Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutmeg Baby Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Talc, Parfum, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Chamomilla Recutita Flower Extract, Made to a vegan formulation in an area that uses non-vegan ingredients

Check Nutmeg Baby Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutmeg Baby Powder is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Peanut Free? Nutmeg Baby Powder | Spoonful