Is Nutri-Grain Protein Cereal Cinnamon Scroll Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals (51%)(wheat flour, oatmeal [oats], maize flour), sugar, wheat protein, maltodextrin, molasses, vegetable gum (acacia), oat fibre (oats), salt, barley malt extract, minerals (calcium carbonate, iron, zinc oxide), raising agent (potassium bicarbonate), natural flavour (cinnamon scroll), natural colours (paprika, turmeric), vitamins (niacin, vitamin B6, riboflavin, folate).

Check Nutri-Grain Protein Cereal Cinnamon Scroll Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Nutri-Grain Protein Cereal Cinnamon Scroll Flavour | Spoonful