Is NutriDyn Liposomal Glutathione Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-Glutathione (Reduced), Purified Water, Glycerin, Natural Strawberry Watermelon Flavor, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Leaf Extract, Potassium Sorbate.

Check NutriDyn Liposomal Glutathione against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? NutriDyn Liposomal Glutathione | Spoonful