Is NUTS & SEEDS ALMONDS, WALNUTS, PUMPKIN SEEDS & FLAXSEEDS SUPER OATS UNSWEETENED HOT CEREAL BLEND, NUTS & SEEDS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE OATS, CHIA SEEDS, ALMONDS, QUINOA FLAKES, AMARANTH FLAKES, PUMPKIN SEEDS, WALNUTS, FLAXSEED.
Check NUTS & SEEDS ALMONDS, WALNUTS, PUMPKIN SEEDS & FLAXSEEDS SUPER OATS UNSWEETENED HOT CEREAL BLEND, NUTS & SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTS & SEEDS ALMONDS, WALNUTS, PUMPKIN SEEDS & FLAXSEEDS SUPER OATS UNSWEETENED HOT CEREAL BLEND, NUTS & SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


