Is Nuzest Clean Lean Protein Smooth Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Thaumatin.
Check Nuzest Clean Lean Protein Smooth Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuzest Clean Lean Protein Smooth Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Owyn Plant-Based Drink - Smooth Vanilla
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


