Is NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Peach Rings - 1 Pound - Jelly Candy - Jelly Rings Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors, (Yellow 6, Yellow 5)
Check NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Peach Rings - 1 Pound - Jelly Candy - Jelly Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Peach Rings - 1 Pound - Jelly Candy - Jelly Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Peach Rings - 1 Pound - Jelly Candy - Jelly Rings is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


