Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Peach Rings - 3 Pound - Jelly Candy - Jelly Rings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors, (Yellow 6, Yellow 5)

Check NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Peach Rings - 3 Pound - Jelly Candy - Jelly Rings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Peach Rings - 3 Pound - Jelly Candy - Jelly Rings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Peach Rings - 3 Pound - Jelly Candy - Jelly Rings | Spoonful