Is NY Spice Shop Gummy Soda Pop Mix - Guumies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
corn syrup, sugar, gelatine, acids: citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, glazing agent, beeswax, carnauba wax, vegetable oil (palm and palm kernel oils), color: Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1
Check NY Spice Shop Gummy Soda Pop Mix - Guumies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY Spice Shop Gummy Soda Pop Mix - Guumies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NY Spice Shop Gummy Soda Pop Mix - Guumies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


