Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Worms - 1 Pound Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, water, fish gelatin, sorbitol, citric acid, lactic acid, sodium lactate, artificial flavors, glazing agent (beeswax, carnauba wax, palm, and coconut oil*), FD&C yellow no.5, yellow no.6, red no.40, blue no.1. 

Check NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Worms - 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Worms - 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Worms - 1 Pound | Spoonful