Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 1 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Artificial Color (Yellow 5).

Check NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 1 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 1 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 1 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops | Spoonful