Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NY Spice Shop Pastel Mix Shimmer Sixlets - 1 Pound - Sixlets Candy - Chocolate Covered Hard Candy Balls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Reduced Protein Whey, Cocoa, Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Salt, Colors

Check NY Spice Shop Pastel Mix Shimmer Sixlets - 1 Pound - Sixlets Candy - Chocolate Covered Hard Candy Balls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY Spice Shop Pastel Mix Shimmer Sixlets - 1 Pound - Sixlets Candy - Chocolate Covered Hard Candy Balls is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? NY Spice Shop Pastel Mix Shimmer Sixlets - 1 Pound - Sixlets Candy - Chocolate Covered Hard Candy Balls | Spoonful