This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is NY SPICE SHOP Pumpkin Spice Malt Balls - 3 Pound - Classic Pumpkin Spice Malted Balls Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt Balls

Check NY SPICE SHOP Pumpkin Spice Malt Balls - 3 Pound - Classic Pumpkin Spice Malted Balls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Pumpkin Spice Malt Balls - 3 Pound - Classic Pumpkin Spice Malted Balls is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? NY SPICE SHOP Pumpkin Spice Malt Balls - 3 Pound - Classic Pumpkin Spice Malted Balls | Spoonful