Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NY Spice Shop Sour Apple Drops - 1 Pound - Sour Candy Drops - Apple Drops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Color Added: Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check NY Spice Shop Sour Apple Drops - 1 Pound - Sour Candy Drops - Apple Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY Spice Shop Sour Apple Drops - 1 Pound - Sour Candy Drops - Apple Drops is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingOn The Go
Peanut Free? NY Spice Shop Sour Apple Drops - 1 Pound - Sour Candy Drops - Apple Drops | Spoonful