Is NY SPICE SHOP Sour Pucker Lips - 08 Ounce - Valentines Day Candy - Valentine Candy Bulk - Valentines Day Gifts Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or less of the Following: Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40.
Check NY SPICE SHOP Sour Pucker Lips - 08 Ounce - Valentines Day Candy - Valentine Candy Bulk - Valentines Day Gifts Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Sour Pucker Lips - 08 Ounce - Valentines Day Candy - Valentine Candy Bulk - Valentines Day Gifts Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Sour Pucker Lips - 08 Ounce - Valentines Day Candy - Valentine Candy Bulk - Valentines Day Gifts Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


