Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NY SPICE SHOP Sour Pucker Lips - 08 Ounce - Valentines Day Candy - Valentine Candy Bulk - Valentines Day Gifts Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or less of the Following: Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40.

Check NY SPICE SHOP Sour Pucker Lips - 08 Ounce - Valentines Day Candy - Valentine Candy Bulk - Valentines Day Gifts Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Sour Pucker Lips - 08 Ounce - Valentines Day Candy - Valentine Candy Bulk - Valentines Day Gifts Candy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? NY SPICE SHOP Sour Pucker Lips - 08 Ounce - Valentines Day Candy - Valentine Candy Bulk - Valentines Day Gifts Candy | Spoonful