Is NY SPICE SHOP Strawberries and blueberries Gum Drops - 08 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, corn starch, kosher gelatin, contains 2% or less of the following: Pectin, sodium citrate, citric acid, tartaric acid, sodium potassium tartrate, sodium polypnosemate, natural and artificial flavors, artificial colors: Red #40, red #40 lake, blue #1, blue #2 lake, yellow 6 lake, yellow #5 & #6.

Check NY SPICE SHOP Strawberries and blueberries Gum Drops - 08 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Strawberries and blueberries Gum Drops - 08 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? NY SPICE SHOP Strawberries and blueberries Gum Drops - 08 Ounce | Spoonful