Is NY SPICE SHOP Striped Cinnamon Candy - 1 Pound - Wrapped Candy - Cinnamon Hard Candy - Cinnamon Disk Hard Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, FD&C Red #40, Citric Acid

Check NY SPICE SHOP Striped Cinnamon Candy - 1 Pound - Wrapped Candy - Cinnamon Hard Candy - Cinnamon Disk Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Striped Cinnamon Candy - 1 Pound - Wrapped Candy - Cinnamon Hard Candy - Cinnamon Disk Hard Candy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? NY SPICE SHOP Striped Cinnamon Candy - 1 Pound - Wrapped Candy - Cinnamon Hard Candy - Cinnamon Disk Hard Candy | Spoonful