Is NY SPICE SHOP Sugar Free Lemon Drops - 08 Ounce - Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, FD&C Yellow #5.

Check NY SPICE SHOP Sugar Free Lemon Drops - 08 Ounce - Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Sugar Free Lemon Drops - 08 Ounce - Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go