Is NY SPICE SHOP Sugar Free Lemon Drops - 08 Ounce - Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, FD&C Yellow #5.

Check NY SPICE SHOP Sugar Free Lemon Drops - 08 Ounce - Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Sugar Free Lemon Drops - 08 Ounce - Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go